FR
EN
NL
CLUB: default
PRESIDENT 1
SECRETAIRE 1
TRESORIER 1
RESPONSABLE ADMINISTRATIVE 1
Dautrebande Olivier


PRESIDENT
De Ghellinck Yorick


TRESORIER
Dekoninck Philippe


SECRETAIRE
Storme Isabelle


RESPONSABLE ADMINISTRATIVE
ECOLE DES JEUNES: default
COMITE JEUNES U6-U8 1
COMITE JEUNES U9-U10 1
COMITE JEUNES U11-U12 1
COMITE JEUNES U16-U19 2
RESPONSABLE ADMINISTRATIVE 1
DIRECTEUR OPERATIONNEL 1
Claes Pascal


DIRECTEUR OPERATIONNEL
Houssein Patrice


COMITE JEUNES U6-U8
Kholopov Vitali


COMITE JEUNES U16-U19
Lequint Luc


COMITE JEUNES U11-U12
Mommens SÉbastien


COMITE JEUNES U9-U10
Storme Isabelle


RESPONSABLE ADMINISTRATIVE
van loock laurent


COMITE JEUNES U16-U19
EQUIPES ADULTES: default
T1 2
T2 2
COORDINATEUR EQUIPES MESSIEURS 1
MANAGER MESSIEURS 1 1
COORDINATEUR EQUIPES DAMES 1
MANAGER DAMES 1 1
Brasselle Pierre


T1
De Cat Patrick


MANAGER MESSIEURS 1
Dejardin Paul


MANAGER DAMES 1
Delouvroy David


T2
Dutrieux Ivan


COORDINATEUR EQUIPES MESSIEURS
Mommens SÉbastien


T1
Stas Christine


COORDINATEUR EQUIPES DAMES
Van Rysselberghe Nicolas


T2
QUI EST QUI: default
group member 13
Barella Tanja


group member
Carsin Pierre


group member
Caussin Laurence


group member
Clément De Cléty Bernard


group member
De Ghellinck Yorick


group member
Dumont Regis


group member
Dutrieux Michaël


group member
Hanssens Cédric


group member
Mihu Calin


group member
Molitor Cédric


group member
Roland Sébastien


group member
Storme Isabelle


group member
Vondeling-slomp Saskia


group member

 

INITIATIONS MAI 2018
STAGES 2017-2018
  April 2018  
M T W T F S S
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
26/04
Marie-sophie Convent
26/04
Simon Dargent
26/04
Rachel Hartog
27/04
Justine Vagenhende
27/04
Hélène Bodart
27/04
Elias Jacobs
27/04
Bernard Clément De Cléty
27/04
antoine touwaide
28/04
Brieuc Verstreken
28/04
Carine Jacquemin
28/04
Adrien Renault
28/04
Timothé Swine
28/04
Léa de Brabant
28/04
Sebastião Barros Vale
29/04
Manon Jacob
01/05
Louis De Maeseneire
01/05
Simon Le Clercq
02/05
Luca Lixi
02/05
Elisa Petrov
02/05
Quentin Walckiers
02/05
Olivia Vandenbroucke
02/05
Luc Genot
03/05
Sophie Rigaux
03/05
Lucien Petitjean
03/05
Daphné Ollinger
03/05
Ysabel De Changy

Hockey St. Lambert – La Rasante   |    Chemin du Struyckbeken 1  |   1200 Woluwe-St.Lambert   |   sec@rasante.be

© 2016, website powered by Twizzit.com