FR
EN
NL
Date L'heure de rendez-vous Start Fin Evénement Infrastructure
26/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
26/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
26/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
26/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
26/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
26/02/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
26/02/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
26/02/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 LADIES1, LADIES2, JUNIOR LADIES - COYOTTES - Normal
27/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
27/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 3
27/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 3
27/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
27/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 4
27/02/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
27/02/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
27/02/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
27/02/2018 17:30 17:45 18:30 U19/2G - Physique
27/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
27/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
27/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
27/02/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
27/02/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
27/02/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U12/3B, U12/4B, U12/2B - Physique
27/02/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
27/02/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
27/02/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
28/02/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
28/02/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
28/02/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
28/02/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
28/02/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
28/02/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
28/02/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
28/02/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
28/02/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
28/02/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
28/02/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
28/02/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
28/02/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
28/02/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 3
01/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7G - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
01/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 18:00 18:00 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
01/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
01/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
01/03/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
01/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
01/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
02/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 SHARKS - Normal Terrain 4
02/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
02/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
02/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
05/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
05/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
05/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
05/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
05/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
05/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
06/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
06/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 3
06/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 3
06/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
06/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 4
06/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
06/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
06/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
06/03/2018 17:30 17:45 18:30 U19/2G - Physique
06/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
06/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
06/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
06/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
06/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
06/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U12/3B, U12/4B, U12/2B - Physique
06/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
06/03/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
06/03/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
07/03/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
07/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
07/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
07/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
07/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
07/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
07/03/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
07/03/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
07/03/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
07/03/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
07/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
07/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
07/03/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
07/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 3
08/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7G - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
08/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 18:00 18:00 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
08/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
08/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
08/03/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
08/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
08/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
09/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 SHARKS - Normal Terrain 4
09/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
09/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
09/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
12/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
12/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
12/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
12/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
12/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
12/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
12/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 LADIES1, LADIES2, JUNIOR LADIES - COYOTTES - Normal
13/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
13/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 3
13/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 3
13/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
13/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 4
13/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
13/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
13/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
13/03/2018 17:30 17:45 18:30 U19/2G - Physique
13/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
13/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
13/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
13/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
13/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
13/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U12/3B, U12/4B, U12/2B - Physique
13/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
13/03/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
13/03/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
14/03/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
14/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
14/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
14/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
14/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
14/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
14/03/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
14/03/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
14/03/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
14/03/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
14/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
14/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
14/03/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
14/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 3
15/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7G - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
15/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 18:00 18:00 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
15/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
15/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
15/03/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
15/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
15/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
16/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 SHARKS - Normal Terrain 4
16/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
16/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
16/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
19/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
19/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
19/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
19/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
19/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
19/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
20/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
20/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 3
20/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 3
20/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
20/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 4
20/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
20/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
20/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
20/03/2018 17:30 17:45 18:30 U19/2G - Physique
20/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
20/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
20/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
20/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
20/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
20/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U12/3B, U12/4B, U12/2B - Physique
20/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
20/03/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
20/03/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
21/03/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
21/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
21/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
21/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
21/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
21/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
21/03/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
21/03/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
21/03/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
21/03/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
21/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
21/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
21/03/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
21/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 3
22/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7G - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
22/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 18:00 18:00 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
22/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
22/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
22/03/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
22/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
22/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
23/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 SHARKS - Normal Terrain 4
23/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
23/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
23/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
26/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
26/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
26/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
26/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
26/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
26/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
26/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 LADIES1, LADIES2, JUNIOR LADIES - COYOTTES - Normal
27/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
27/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 3
27/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 3
27/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
27/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 4
27/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
27/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
27/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
27/03/2018 17:30 17:45 18:30 U19/2G - Physique
27/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
27/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
27/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
27/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
27/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
27/03/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U12/3B, U12/4B, U12/2B - Physique
27/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
27/03/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
27/03/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
28/03/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
28/03/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
28/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
28/03/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
28/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
28/03/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
28/03/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
28/03/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
28/03/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
28/03/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
28/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
28/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
28/03/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
28/03/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 3
29/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7G - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
29/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 18:00 18:00 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
29/03/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
29/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
29/03/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
29/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
29/03/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
30/03/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
30/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
30/03/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
03/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
03/04/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
03/04/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
04/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
04/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
04/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
04/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
04/04/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
04/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
04/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
04/04/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
04/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
04/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
04/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
05/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
05/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
05/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
05/04/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
05/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
05/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
06/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
06/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
06/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
09/04/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
09/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
10/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
10/04/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
10/04/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
11/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
11/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
11/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
11/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
11/04/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
11/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
11/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
11/04/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
11/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
11/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
11/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
12/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
12/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
12/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
12/04/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
12/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
12/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
13/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
13/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
13/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
16/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
16/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
16/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
16/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
16/04/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
16/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
16/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 LADIES1, LADIES2, JUNIOR LADIES - COYOTTES - Normal
17/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
17/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 3
17/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 3
17/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
17/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 4
17/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
17/04/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
17/04/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
17/04/2018 17:30 17:45 18:30 U19/2G - Physique
17/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
17/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
17/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
17/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
17/04/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
17/04/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U12/3B, U12/4B, U12/2B - Physique
17/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
17/04/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
17/04/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
18/04/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
18/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
18/04/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
18/04/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
18/04/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
18/04/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
18/04/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
18/04/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
18/04/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
18/04/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
18/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
18/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
18/04/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
18/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 3
19/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7G - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
19/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 18:00 18:00 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
19/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
19/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
19/04/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
19/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
19/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
20/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 SHARKS - Normal Terrain 4
20/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
20/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
20/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
23/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
23/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
23/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
23/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
23/04/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
23/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
24/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
24/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 3
24/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 3
24/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
24/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 4
24/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
24/04/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
24/04/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
24/04/2018 17:30 17:45 18:30 U19/2G - Physique
24/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
24/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
24/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
24/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
24/04/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
24/04/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U12/3B, U12/4B, U12/2B - Physique
24/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
24/04/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
24/04/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
25/04/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
25/04/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
25/04/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
25/04/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
25/04/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
25/04/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
25/04/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
25/04/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
25/04/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
25/04/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
25/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
25/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
25/04/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
25/04/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 3
26/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7G - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
26/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 18:00 18:00 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
26/04/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
26/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
26/04/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
26/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
26/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
27/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 SHARKS - Normal Terrain 4
27/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
27/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
27/04/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
30/04/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
30/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
30/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
30/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
30/04/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
30/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
30/04/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 LADIES1, LADIES2, JUNIOR LADIES - COYOTTES - Normal
01/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
01/05/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
01/05/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
01/05/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
01/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
01/05/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
01/05/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
02/05/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
02/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
02/05/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
02/05/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
02/05/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
02/05/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
02/05/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
02/05/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
02/05/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
02/05/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
02/05/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
02/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
02/05/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
02/05/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 3
03/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:00 U7G - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 17:00 17:00 19:00 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
03/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 18:00 18:00 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
03/05/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
03/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
03/05/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
03/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
03/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
04/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 SHARKS - Normal Terrain 4
04/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
04/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
04/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U9G - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U10G - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 16:30 17:00 18:30 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
07/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12G - Normal Terrain 4
07/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
07/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 4
07/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 ATT U14 - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
07/05/2018 18:30 18:30 19:30 GK U14B-U16B - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 19:30 19:30 20:30 GK ADULTS - Normal Terrain 3
07/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D2 - Normal
08/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
08/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 3
08/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 3
08/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
08/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/1B - Normal Terrain 4
08/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 4
08/05/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U19/1B - Physique
08/05/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 U16G - Physique
08/05/2018 17:30 17:45 18:30 U19/2G - Physique
08/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1B - Normal Terrain 4
08/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U16G - Normal Terrain 3
08/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/1G - Normal Terrain 3
08/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/2G - Normal Terrain 4
08/05/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U16/1B, U16/2B - Physique
08/05/2018 18:30 18:30 19:15 U12/3B, U12/4B, U12/2B - Physique
08/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 4
08/05/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
08/05/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6B - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/1B - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7/2B - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/1B - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9/2B - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U6G - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U7G - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 GK U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 13:45 13:45 15:15 U9G - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 14:30 14:30 15:15 U11B/1 - Physique
09/05/2018 14:00 14:30 15:15 U11G, U12G - Physique
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10/1B - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10B/2 - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U11B/1 - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 GK U8-U10 - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U10G - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 14:45 15:15 16:45 U11G - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:45 U12G - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U8/1G, U8/1B, U8/2B, U8/2G - Physique
09/05/2018 15:15 15:15 16:00 U9/1B, U9/2B, U9G - Physique
09/05/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U14/2B - Physique
09/05/2018 16:00 16:00 16:45 U12/1B - Physique
09/05/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14/1B - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 16:45 16:45 18:15 U14/2B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 3
09/05/2018 16:45 16:45 18:45 U14G - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10/1B, U10B/2 - Physique
09/05/2018 16:45 16:45 17:30 U10G - Physique
09/05/2018 18:15 17:30 18:15 U14/3B - Physique Terrain 3
09/05/2018 18:15 18:15 19:30 U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 17:30 18:15 19:30 U14/3B - Normal
09/05/2018 18:45 18:45 19:30 U14G, U14/1B - Physique
09/05/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D13 - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D10 - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D11 - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 19:30 19:30 21:00 D12 - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 00:15 19:30 21:00 MIN4 - RASA8 - Normal
09/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D7 - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:30 D6 - Normal Terrain 4
09/05/2018 21:00 20:30 22:30 D5 - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 1 - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MIN 3 - Normal Terrain 3
09/05/2018 21:00 21:00 22:30 MESS4 - Normal Terrain 4
10/05/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
10/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 D8 - Normal Terrain 4
10/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS3 - Normal Terrain 4
10/05/2018 20:30 20:00 22:00 D3 - Normal Terrain 3
10/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D9 - Normal Terrain 3
10/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 D4 - Normal Terrain 4
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1B - Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/2B - Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/1B - Normal Terrain 3, Terrain 4
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/2B - Normal Terrain 4
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/3B - Normal Terrain 4
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 ATT U11-U12 - Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U12/4B - Normal Terrain 4
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U14/3B - Normal Terrain 4
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 18:30 U8/1G, U8/2G - Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 17:00 17:00 17:45 GK U14G-U16G - Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 17:45 17:45 18:30 GK U14/2+3B- U16/2B - Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:30 U19/2B - Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 U19/3B - Normal Terrain 3
11/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 SHARKS - Normal Terrain 4
11/05/2018 18:30 18:30 20:00 MIN 2 - Normal
11/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 MESS1 - Normal Terrain 4
11/05/2018 20:00 20:00 22:00 RES - Normal Terrain 3
14/05/2018 20:30 20:30 22:00 LADIES1, LADIES2, JUNIOR LADIES - COYOTTES - Normal
15/05/2018 20:00 20:00 20:45 D1 - Physique
15/05/2018 20:45 20:45 22:30 D1 - Normal
17/05/2018 19:00 19:00 20:30 D1 - Normal
17/08/2021 10:00 10:00 12:00 Normal
17/08/2021 10:00 10:00 12:00 U14G - Normal
17/08/2022 10:00 10:00 12:00 Normal

TERRAIN PRATICABLE?

 

 

 

        

VERT = OK

ROUGE = IMPRATICABLE

ORANGE = PRATICABLE SOUS CERTAINES CONDITIONS

  February 2018  
M T W T F S S
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28
26/02
mathieu vandendael
26/02
Orianne Simonet
26/02
ARTHUR Huart
26/02
Hortense Hols
26/02
Juliette Le Grand
27/02
Maximilien Arnoldy
27/02
Annette Meijer
28/02
Cyriane de Portocarrero
28/02
Juliette Alsberge
01/03
Kriss Munsya Mokala
01/03
Marjorie Maisin
01/03
Mathilde Pierroux
01/03
Cécile Vinette-Favre
01/03
Julie Vanderlinden
01/03
Alexandra Ng
01/03
Bertrand Theunissen
01/03
Charlotte Heymans
02/03
Julie Claes
02/03
Stéphanie Morel
02/03
Remy Van Treeck
02/03
Julien Nyssen
02/03
Michaël Malcorps
02/03
Vinciane Pirard
03/03
Esaïe Pilgrem
03/03
Sofia Van Etten
03/03
Arnaud Rouanet
03/03
William Ward
04/03
Adélaïde Charlier
04/03
Barbara Schmit
04/03
Jerome Philippe
05/03
Morgane Borres
05/03
Romain Alsteens
05/03
Dorothée Van Eecke
05/03
Babette Van Hove
05/03
Violette Landreau

Hockey St. Lambert – La Rasante   |    Chemin du Struyckbeken 1  |   1200 Woluwe-St.Lambert   |   sec@rasante.be

© 2016, website powered by Twizzit.com